Saison 2018/19

Teamleitung

Simon Schimmel

Maximilian Rauch

Philipp Förster

Niklas Ohly

Carlotta Chittka

Motor und Antriebsstrang

Florian Markusch

Thomas Christel

Niklas Ohly

Florian Thomann

Tim Fischer

Low Voltage

Florian Gottlick

 

Markus Herzberg

Matthias Steiniger

Maximilian Olschewski

High Voltage

Toni Schott

Christian Trost

Leonhard Renninger

Marcel Fröhr

Stefan Hübner

Jan Röder

Maximilian Rauch

Fabian Naczenski

Louis Försch

Chassis und Aerodynamik

Jann Rubner

Fabian Neumann

Lavinia Appold

Frederik Jantsch

David Breitenbach

Timo Fleischer

Kevin-Marcel Schmidt

Maximilian Gock

Cem Dogular

Nadeem Kamarul Bahren

Fahrwerk

Nils Kristandt

Mathias Tartler

Henrik Koch

Simon Schottdorf

Benoit Kaiser

Robert Eresmann

Saifuddin Bin Saharudin Pakri

Markus Werner

Lena Kaiser

Nicolaj Kobelt

Sebastian Hagen

Max Sacher

Carlotta Chittka

Philipp Walter

Orga

Maximilian Regener

Alexander Michel

Alexander Marcenco

Egesu Karausta

Ravideep Sethi

Juliane Molitor

Kathrin Kerschensteiner

Jana Drescher

Simon Obert

Christian Blasberg

Timo Firmbach

Mathias Tartler

Carlotta Chittka

Felix Schneider

Saison 2017/18

Teamleitung

Thomas Gorol

Thomas Christel

Maximilian Gock

Jakob Chittka

Motor und Antriebsstrang

Benoit Kaiser

Florian Markusch

Leonhardt Renninger

Fabian Naczenski

Florian Thomann

Celina Adelhart

Philipp Walther

Niko Wendel

Michael Wohlfahrt

Manfred Reppert

 

Marco Mai

Jan Röder

Niklas Ohly

Dominik Pikos

Leon Reichert

Elektronik

Maximilian Olschweski

Andre Back

Florian Gottlick

Maximilian Rauch

Matthias Steiniger

Tamara Rudzki

Thomas Gorol

Daniel Zehrer

Marcel Fröhr

Eugen Vogel

Chassis und Aerodynamik

Frederik Jantsch

Jann Rubner

Maximilian Gock

Tim Langner

Lavinia Appold

Kevin-Marcel Schmidt

Simon Schimmel

Timo Fleischer

Stefan Hübner

Fabian Neumann

Fahrwerk

Fabian Möslein

Patrik Enlow

Carlotta Chittka

Alexander Desch

Alexander Müller

Lukas Streitenberger

Mathias Tartler

Michael Hillenbrand

Henrik Koch

Daniel Seewald

Louis Schmittfull

Marco Jörg

Marius Macioch

Nils Kristandt

Philipp Förster

Erik Saal

Marcel Zufall

Orga

Pascal Raab

Maximilian Gah

Michael Heidenreich

Florian Döll

Simon Schottdorf

Timo Firmbach

Maximilian Regener

Louis Göbel

Isabel Hofmann

 

Christina Niegel

Natalie Klüpfel

Nicolas Hesselbach

Pia Pooch

Juliane Molitor

Saison 2016/17

Teamleitung

Natalie Klüpfel

Simon Schottdorf

Nicolas Hesselbach

Theresa Schrenker

Motor und Antriebsstrang

Leon Reichert

Niko Wendel

Marko Mai

Celina Adelhardt

Manfred Reppert

Daniel Hauck

Tom Pfister

Boris Wölk-Mann

Daniel Küchler

Florian Thomann

Michael Wohlfart

Thomas Christel

Jonas Schiefer

Elektronik

Philipp Hockgeier

Thomas Gorol

Matthias Steiniger

Daniel Zehrer

Gunnar Hartmann

Tamara Rudzki

Frederik Jantsch

Daniel Seewald

Maximilian Rauch

Chassis und Aerodynamik

Maximilian Gock

Alexander MacMahon

Stefan Hübner

Timo Fleischer

Simon Schimmel

Catharina Bartel

Tobias Lange

 

Lukas Keßler

Maximilian Schnadt

Lukas Schwab

Fahrwerk

Michael Hillenbrand

Marco Jörg

Marius Macioch

Marcel Zufall

Janis Filipp

Henrik Koch

Alexander Desch

Alexander Müller

Louis Schmittfull

 

 

Moritz Benkert

Kai Volk

Mathias Tartler

Florian Rasch

Lukas Streitenberger

Orga

Janis Filipp

Catharina Bartel

Louis Göbel

Isabel Hofmann

Jakob Chittka

Timo Firmbach

Christina Niegel

Saison 2015/16

Teamleitung

Aylin Cam

 Philipp Hockgeiger

Alexander Grehn

 Nicolas Hesselbach

Motor und Antriebsstrang

Boris Wölk-Mann

Daniel Stürmer

Tom Pfister

 Leon Reichert
Manfred Reppert
Florian Thoman

Thomas Lutsch

 Immanuel Kübler
Adrian Pham

Daniel Hauck

Elektronik

André Federlein

Paul Schmidt

Sebastian Scheuplein

Daniel Zehrer

Gunnar Hartmann

Chassis und Aerodynamik

Catharina Bartel

Timo Fleischer

Simon Schimmel

Dominik Riedel

Andreas Fleischmann

Lukas Keßler

Lukas Schwab

Natalie Klüpfel

Tobias Lange

Moritz Full

Fahrwerk

Moritz Benkert

Sebastian Hofmann

Franziska-Isabella Büttner

Lukas Streitenberger

Alexander Müller

Louis Schmittfull

Kai Volk

Henrik Koch

Alexander Desch

Tamara Rudizki

 

Orga

Teyfik Aksoy

Angelina Meier

Regina Reusch

Christina Niegel

Isabel Hofmann

Natalie Klüpfel

Louis Göbel

Frank Kreutzberger

Julius Bayer

Melis Karadag

Özge Öztürk

Saison 2014/15

Teamleitung

Philipp Müller

 

Stefan Hübner

Jens Bachmann

Julius Pollak

Motor und Antriebsstrang

Lars Martin

Immanuel Kübler

Marcel Schramm

Wiliam Dietz

Patrick Brimmer

Chassis und Aerodynamik

Florian Lang

Jens Bachmann

Norman Talke

Julius Pollak

Dominik Richter

 

Andreas Fleischmann

Bruno Piana 

Florian Schüssler

Franziska Brandenstein

Lukas Schwab

Julian Reichert

Michael Mathes

Stefan Schneiderer

Andreas Falkenstein

Isabella Reuß

Natalie Klüpfel

Elektronik

André Federlein

 

Alexander Prinz

 

Fahrwerk

Simon Schottendorf

Mario Panzer

Patrick Brimmer

Boris Wölk-Mann

Dominik Höchemer

Jonas Kempf

Christopher Büttner

Sebastian Hoffmann

Lisa Wächter

Orga

Teyfik Aksoy

Maximilian Kühnlein

 

Aylin Cam

Angelina Meier

Natalie Klüpfel


Saison 2013/14

Leitung

Maximilian Kühnlein

Lukas Lamm

Katharina Schmid

Julius Pollak

Motor und Antriebsstrang

Patrick Brimer

 

Berkant Akgün

Jens Marschall

Lars Martin

Chassis und Aerodynamik

Florian Schüßler

Jens Bachmann

Niklas Neuschwanger

 

Julius Pollak

Stefan Göb

Stefan Bruchmann

Katharina Schmid

Isabella Ruppert

Norman Talke

Andreas Falkenstein

Elektronik

Alexander Prinz

Philip Müller

 

Stefan Hübner

Torben Maier

André Federlein

Fahrwerk

Mario Panzer

Bastian Meier

Lisa Wächter

Franziska-Isabella Büttner

Orga

Stephanie Bergan

Christian Fuchs

Lena Steinmetz

Tobias Demgensky

Sonja Schemmel

BRandon Stevenson


Saison 2012/13

Leitung

Alexander Wolf

 

Martin Stollberger

 

Motor und Antriebsstrang

Martin Böttcher

Patrick Brimer

Alexander Prinz

Mario Stühler

Maximilian Kühnlein

Mario Panzer

Chassis und Aerodynamik

Alexander Schmidt

Andreas Falkenstein

Niklas Neuschwanger

Dominik Richter

Lukas Lamm

Florian Schüssler

Katharina Schmid

Julius Pollak

Isabella Ruppert

Elektronik

Martin Stollberger

Fahrwerk

Haiko Ulbrich

Jens Bachmann

 

Matthias Höfling

Franziska-Isabella Büttner

Orga

Maximilian Mlodoch

Tobias Mücke

Stefanie Bergan

Tanja Hofmann

Lukas Hehn

Brandon Stevenson

Miriam Wirth


Saison 2011/12

Leitung

Lukas Hehn

 

Vitali Hanstein

 

Motor und Antriebsstrang

Vitali Hanstein

Tobias Keim

Marko Müllender

Martin Böttcher

Robert Chevalie

 

Stefan Krämer

Martin Neumann

Rene Illek

Chassis und Aerodynamik

Alexander Schmidt

 

Julian Aschbrenner

Niklas Neuschwanger

Johannes Linn

Elektronik

Martin Stollberger

Fabian Bayer

 

Markus Saal

Constantin Friedrich

Christoph Brand

Fahrwerk

Haiko Ulbrich

 

Andreas Hanstein

Dominik Franzel

Jochen Pohlmann

Orga

Tobias Keim

 

Tobias Mücke

Lukas Hehn

Tanja Hofmann


Saison 2010/11

Leitung

Gianfranco Nerone

Michael Kritzner

Florian Wilm 

Motor und Antriebsstrang

Tobias Hoffmann

Rene Illek

Stefan Krämer

 

Haiko Ulbrich

Tobias Keim 

Martin Böttcher

Robert Chevalie

Vitali Hanstein

Chassis und Aerodynamik

Florian Genthner

Michael Herzog

 

Christoph Janek

Niklas Neuschwanger

Johannes Linn

Alex Lieb

Elektronik

Michael Kritzner

Fabian Bayer

Markus Saal

Constantin Friedrich

Fahrwerk

Roland Schömig

Sergej Harms

 

Orga

Tobias Keim 

 

Waldemar Korsch

Simone Seehars

Charlene Schmidt


Saison 2009/2010 

Leitung

Sebastian Kuhn

Constantin Friedrich

 

Motor und Antriebsstrang

Henner Fröderking

Tobias Hofmann

Stefan Krämer

Johannes Linn

Maximilian Petterka

Michael Kirtzner

Tobias Pfeuffer

Chassis und Aerodynamik

Florian Wilm 

Thomas Christmann

 

Christian Gemperlein

Christoph Janek

Tobias Steffen 

Orga

Johannes Arneth

 

Christian Jäger

Andreas Ramsauer

Fahrwerk

Tobias Hoffmann

Roland Schömig

Tobias Knauf

Florian Wilm 

Gianfranco Nerone

Jan Schmitt

Orga

Charlene Schmidt

Julia Röder

Christian Scheller

Maximilian Weltner

Vitali Hanstein

Cornelia Steffen

Christian Scheller


Saison 2008/2009

Leitung

Johannes Arneth

 

Benjamin Biedermann

 

Motor und Antriebsstrang

Constantin Friedrich

Tobias Knauf

Henner Fröderking

 

Benjamin Biedermann

Maximilian Gehm

Katharina Gerlach

Mihai Krebs

Maximilian Petterka

Chassis

Christoph Janek

 

Tobias Steffen

Steffen Schäfer

Roland Schömig

Elektronik

Johannes Arneth

 

Mark Museiko

 

Fahrwerk

Nils Häussermann

 

Enno Lindner

Maximilian Weltner

Orga

Markus Burger

Monique Eiling

Stefan Lemberger

Steffen Schäfer

 

Sebastian Fischer

Andreas Günther

Maximilian Weltner

Sebastian Kuhn

Daniel Klopf

Andreas Männl

Christian Scheller


Saison 2007/2008

Orga

Tobias Knauf

 

Klaus Scheuplein

 

Motor und Antriebsstrang

Constantin Friedrich

Tobias Knauf

 

 

Benjamin Volksmuth

Johannes Arneth

Benjamin Biedermann

Mihai Krebs

 

Chassis

Monique Eiling

Markus Friederich

 

Christoph Göbel

Michael Schultz

Andreas Kohlhepp

Michael Reißig

Elektronik

Johannes Arneth

 

Stefan Lemberger

Mark Museiko

Fahrwerk

Nils Häussermann

 

Enno Lindner

Maximilian Weltner

Orga

Sebastian Fischer

 

Daniel Klopf

Andreas Männl

Sven Schömig


Saison 2006/2007

Leitung

Stefan Berlenz

 

Klaus Scheuplein

Sven Schömig

Motor und Antriebsstrang

Tobias Knauf

Mark Museiko

Sven Schömig

Thorsten Schwinn

Tobias Albert

 

Christian Huhn

Markus Wild

Daniel Klopf

Benjamin Biedermann

Alexander Schuchardt

Michael Reißig

Enno Lindner

Sven Schömig

Sven Berlenz

Chassis

Tobias Steffen

 

Andreas Kohlhepp

Andreas Männl

Fahrwerk

Nils Häussermann

 

Klaus Scheuplein

Patrick Orth

Orga

Stefan Berlenz

 

Andreas Männl

Sven Schömig